Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zachary Callinan | - | TS Boys | 03:55 | |
2nd | Ruby Taylor | - | TS Girls | 04:14 | 00:19 |
3rd | Ethan Raggett | - | TS Boys | 04:22 | 00:27 |
4th | Joe Webb | - | TS Boys | 04:28 | 00:33 |
Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruby Taylor | - | TS Girls | 04:14 | |
2nd | Amy French | - | TS Girls | 04:56 | 00:42 |
3rd | Angel Kerage | - | TS Girls | 05:07 | 00:53 |
4th | Bella Rose | Silwood Park Karate | TS Girls | 08:50 | 04:36 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zachary Callinan | - | 03:55 | |
2nd | Ethan Raggett | - | 04:22 | 00:27 |
3rd | Joe Webb | - | 04:28 | 00:33 |
4th | Pranas Balsys | - | 04:46 | 00:51 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruby Taylor | - | 04:14 | |
2nd | Amy French | - | 04:56 | 00:42 |
3rd | Angel Kerage | - | 05:07 | 00:53 |
4th | Bella Rose | Silwood Park Karate | 08:50 | 04:36 |
Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Behind | Message | Swim | Transition | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zachary Callinan | - | TS Boys | 1st | 1st | 1005 | 03:55 | A | 00:54 | 00:28 | 02:33 | |
2nd | Ruby Taylor | - | TS Girls | 1st | 1st | 1006 | 04:14 | 00:19 | A | 00:51 | 00:29 | 02:54 |
3rd | Ethan Raggett | - | TS Boys | 2nd | 2nd | 1015 | 04:22 | 00:27 | A | 01:25 | 00:35 | 02:22 |
4th | Joe Webb | - | TS Boys | 3rd | 3rd | 1017 | 04:28 | 00:33 | A | 00:50 | 00:36 | 03:02 |
5th | Pranas Balsys | - | TS Boys | 4th | 4th | 1013 | 04:46 | 00:51 | A | 00:56 | 01:00 | 02:50 |
6th | Jack Barnes | - | TS Boys | 5th | 5th | 1007 | 04:48 | 00:53 | A | 01:22 | 00:41 | 02:45 |
7th | Amy French | - | TS Girls | 2nd | 2nd | 1002 | 04:56 | 01:01 | A | 01:06 | 00:33 | 03:17 |
8th | Thomas Byrne | - | TS Boys | 6th | 6th | 1009 | 04:58 | 01:03 | A | 01:28 | 00:41 | 02:49 |
9th | Jacob Anderson | - | TS Boys | 7th | 7th | 1010 | 05:04 | 01:09 | A | 01:14 | 01:03 | 02:47 |
10th | Zac Winn-Smith | - | TS Boys | 8th | 8th | 1008 | 05:06 | 01:11 | A | 01:33 | 00:46 | 02:47 |
11th | Angel Kerage | - | TS Girls | 3rd | 3rd | 1011 | 05:07 | 01:12 | A | 01:13 | 00:45 | 03:09 |
12th | Hugo Hamblin-Brown | - | TS Boys | 9th | 9th | 1014 | 05:10 | 01:15 | A | 01:14 | 00:52 | 03:04 |
13th | Santingo Dominquez | - | TS Boys | 10th | 10th | 1187 | 05:40 | 01:45 | A | 01:15 | 01:07 | 03:18 |
14th | Bella Rose | Silwood Park Karate | TS Girls | 4th | 4th | 1003 | 08:50 | 04:55 | A | 03:34 | 01:12 | 04:04 |